Snel contact?
Bereik ons snel via Whatsapp Business

.

switches

Cisco
CWDM-MUX8A=
Module/8-Channels/CWDM/Mux/Demux
€4.033,90
Cisco
GLC-GE-100FX=
100BASE-FX SFP for Ports f DSBU Switche
€134,90
Cisco
WS-F6700-DFC3B=
Catalyst 6500/Dist Fwd Card f WS-X67xx
€6.365,90
Cisco
CWDM-SFP-1610=
NETACC/EtherN/Gigabit/CWDM/1610+NM/SFP
€2.518,90
Cisco
CWDM-SFP-1590=
NETACC/EtherN/Gigabit/CWDM/1590+NM.SFP
€2.518,90
Cisco
CWDM-SFP-1570=
NETACC/EtherN/Gigabit/CWDM/1570+NM.SFP
€2.518,90
Cisco
CWDM-SFP-1490=
Module/GENET SFP 1490nm
€2.518,90
Netgear
GS116GE
ProSAFE 16-Ports Gigabit Unmanaged+
€71,90
Netgear
AGM732F
SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-LX LR SM
€246,90
Netgear
GS105GE
NG GS105GE/5xGENet RJ45
€34,90
Netgear
AGM731F
SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-SX SR MM
€123,90
D-Link
DEM-312GT2
Module/1xGENet SC 2km MM f DES-3200
€212,90
D-Link
DEM-311GT
Module/1xGENet SX MM f Switch DES-3200
€56,90
D-Link
DEM-310GT
Module/1xFENet LX SC 10km SM f DES-3200
€61,90
D-Link
DES-1024D/E
Switch/24xF+ENet NWay
€51,90
Netgear
GS108GE
NG GS108GE/8xGENet RJ45
€34,90
D-Link
DES-1016D/E
Switch/16xF+ENet RJ45 int PSU
€39,90
Dell
210-ALSI
EMC Switch S4148F-ON 1U 48x10GbE
€5.932,90
StarTech
PEXUSB314A2V2
4-Port USB PCIe Card 3.1 Gen 2 - 2 Chips
€99,90
StarTech
HB30CM3A1CB
4 Port USB C Hub 5Gbps 3A/1C- 11in Cable
€37,90
StarTech
HB30CM4AB
4 Port USB C Hub 5Gbps - 4A - 11in Cable
€36,90
StarTech
10302-ST
Extreme Networks 10302 Compatible SFP+
€226,90
StarTech
SFPFE20KT3R5
Juniper SFP-FE20KT13R15 Compatible SFP
€178,90
StarTech
10G-SFPP-BXU-ST
Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXU Compatible SFP+
€325,90
StarTech
QSFP40GESR4E
Dell EMC QSFP-40G-ESR4 Compatible QSFP+
€232,90
StarTech
SFP-TX-ST
Citrix SFP-TX Compatible SFP - 1GbE
€61,90
StarTech
SFP10GBX40DS
Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX40-D Compatible SFP+
€545,90
StarTech
EW3P0000559-ST
Citrix EW3P0000559 Compatible SFP - 1GbE
€51,90
StarTech
10050-ST
Extreme Networks 10050 Compatible SFP 1G
€58,90
StarTech
44W4408-ST
Brocade 44W4408 Compatible SFP+10GE DDM
€137,90
StarTech
EW3B0000710-ST
Citrix EW3B0000710 Compatible SFP+10GbE
€194,90
StarTech
EW3A0000712-ST
Citrix EW3A0000712 Compatible SFP - 1GbE
€51,90
StarTech
EG3D0000086-ST
Citrix EG3D0000086 Compatible SFP - 1GbE
€51,90
StarTech
QSFP40GSR4ES
Dell EMC QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP+
€275,90
StarTech
JG325B-ST
HPE JG325B Compatible QSFP+- 40GbE DDM
€284,90
StarTech
JG325A-ST
HPE JG325A Compatible QSFP+- 40GbE DDM
€244,90
StarTech
QSFP-40G-CSR4-ST
Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4 Comp. QSFP+- 40GbE
€224,90
StarTech
JG234A-ST
HPE JG234A Compatible SFP+- 10GbE
€2.013,90
StarTech
SFP-10G-BXU-I-ST
Cisco SFP-10G-BXU-I Compatible SFP+
€117,90
StarTech
JD094A-ST
HPE JD094A Compatible SFP+- 10GbE DDM
€212,90