netwerk accessoirers

Apc
AP5264
KVM Cable Analog 0.92m
€48,90
Cisco
PEM-20A-AC+=
NETACC/PW/EntryMod Use+1200W AS f Cisco
€147,90
Cisco
WS-X6K-5DB-ATT=
Attenuator/5dB 1550nm Fixed Loss spare
€88,90
Apc
AP5254
PS Cable/12'
€61,90
Apc
AP5250
PS Cable/6'
€62,90
Cisco
CWDM-CHASSIS-2=
Chassis/2slots f CWDM Mux Plug in Mod
€282,90
StarTech
US2GC30
Adattatore USB tipo C a 2.5 GbE
€74,90
Zyxel
PMG5622GA-EU01V1F
ZyXEL PMG5622GA GPON ONT
€103,90
Cisco
MA-MNT-MR-H1
Meraki Replacement Mounting Kit f MR30H
€40,90
Cisco
MA-MNT-MR-12
Meraki Replacement Mount Plate f MR20 AP
€40,90
Cisco
MA-MNT-MR-10
Meraki Replacement Mounting Kit for MR84
€56,90
Cisco
MA-MNT-MR-5
Meraki Replacement Mounting Kit for MR26
€40,90
Cisco
MA-MNT-MR-4
Meraki Mounting Kit for MR18
€40,90
Dell
406-10705
QLogic QME2572 8Gbps Fibre Channel I/O
€561,90
Cisco
MA-MNT-MR-2
Meraki Mounting Kit for MR62/MR66
€56,90
Cisco
CP-HS-W-USBA=
USB Headset Adapter
€103,90
Cisco
CP-HS-W-532-USBA=
Headset 532 Wired Dual USB Headset Adap.
€130,90
Cisco
CP-HS-W-531-USBA=
Headset 531 wired Single USB Headset Ada
€120,90
StarTech
MCMGBSCSM10
Media Converter - Fiber 1000Base-LX SM
€144,90
StarTech
MCMGBSCMM055
Media Converter - Fiber 1000Base-SX MM
€91,90
Dell
DELL-DA300
Dell USB-C Mobile Adapter DA300
€68,90
Cisco
MA-MNT-MR-6
Meraki Mounting Kit for MR32
€40,90
Dell
385-BBKV
iDRAC9EnterpriseCustomer Kit
€229,90
Lenovo
4X90Q84427
ThinkPad Ethernet Extension Cable Gen 2
€31,90
Cisco
MA-INJ-5-UK
Multigigabit 802.3at PoE Injector UK
€230,90
Netgear
XSM4396K0-10000S
M4300-96X NO PORT CARD/NO PSU
€3.382,90
Netgear
XSM4396K1-100NES
M4300-96X START KIT 48XSFP+APS600W
€5.959,90
Zyxel
VMG3925-B10B-EU03V1F
VMG3925-B10B Dual Band Wireless AC/N
€99,90
Zyxel
NWA5123-ACHD-EU0101F
NWA5123-ACHD W2 Standalone Controller AP
€210,90
Axis
2554C001
Canon Network Camera Vb-S805D Mkii
€267,90
Axis
2553C001
Canon Network Camera Vb-S900F Mkii
€335,90
D-Link
DPE-302GE
2-Port Gigabit PoE Extender
€70,90
Sonicwall
01-SSC-2581
SONICWAVE 432I SECURE UPGRADE PLUS WITH
€784,90
Sonicwall
01-SSC-2519
SONICWAVE 432I WITH 3-YEAR ACTIVATION AN
€872,90
StarTech
MCM1110MMLC
Fiber Media Converter- 850nm MM LC- 550m
€96,90
StarTech
NETRS232
1 Port RS-232 Serial to IP Device Server
€79,90