netwerk accessoirers

Apc
AP5264
KVM Cable Analog 0.92m
€48,90
Cisco
PEM-20A-AC+=
NETACC/PW/EntryMod Use+1200W AS f Cisco
€141,90
Cisco
WS-X6K-5DB-ATT=
Attenuator/5dB 1550nm Fixed Loss spare
€84,90
Apc
AP5254
PS Cable/12'
€61,90
Apc
AP5250
PS Cable/6'
€62,90
Cisco
CWDM-CHASSIS-2=
Chassis/2slots f CWDM Mux Plug in Mod
€270,90
Apc
SRTL2200RMXLI-NC
APC SMART-UPS SRT LI-ION 2200VA RM 230V
€2.683,90
Apc
SRTL3000RMXLI
APC SMART-UPS SRT LI-ION 3000VA RM 230V
€3.933,90
Apc
SRTL3000RMXLI-NC
APC SMART-UPS SRT LI-ION 3000VA RM 230V
€4.265,90
Cisco
MA-MNT-MR-12
Meraki Replacement Mount Plate f MR20 AP
€38,90
Dell
406-10705
QLogic QME2572 8Gbps Fibre Channel I/O
€561,90
Cisco
CP-HS-W-532-USBA=
Headset 532 Wired Dual USB Headset Adap.
€114,90
Zyxel
91-025-038003B
Zyxel IES-5106M Chassis MSAN
€722,90
Zyxel
91-004-098016B
Zyxel IES-1000M DC Remote MSA main
€199,90
Zyxel
91-004-710001B
Zyxel IES-3016ST Splitter Chassis
€575,90
Zyxel
91-004-600002B
Zyxel IES-5005ST Splitter Chassis
€275,90
StarTech
MCMGBSCSM10
Media Converter - Fiber 1000Base-LX SM
€144,90
StarTech
MCMGBSCMM055
Media Converter - Fiber 1000Base-SX MM
€91,90
Dell
385-BBKV
iDRAC9EnterpriseCustomer Kit
€229,90
Cisco
MA-INJ-5-UK
Multigigabit 802.3at PoE Injector UK
€220,90
Netgear
XSM4396K0-10000S
M4300-96X NO PORT CARD/NO PSU
€3.382,90
Netgear
XSM4396K1-100NES
M4300-96X START KIT 48XSFP+APS600W
€5.959,90
Zyxel
VMG3925-B10B-EU03V1F
VMG3925-B10B Dual Band Wireless AC/N
€99,90
Zyxel
NWA5123-ACHD-EU0101F
NWA5123-ACHD W2 Standalone Controller AP
€200,90
D-Link
DPE-302GE
2-Port Gigabit PoE Extender
€70,90
StarTech
MCM1110MMLC
Fiber Media Converter- 850nm MM LC- 550m
€96,90
StarTech
NETRS232
1 Port RS-232 Serial to IP Device Server
€79,90
StarTech
POEEXT1GAT
1 Port Gigabit PoE+Extender 802.3at/af
€113,90
Axis
01050-001
AXIS M2026-LE MK II BLACK
€381,90
Netgear
RSAT8E20-10000S
READYNAS SATA HDD 8TB ES PK20
€9.231,90
Zyxel
USG2200-VPN-EU0101F
Firewall USG2200 Device Only
€6.819,90
Synology
ADAPTER 100W_2
Synology Adapter 100W_2
€67,90
Synology
ADAPTER 60W_1
Adapter 60W_1
€27,90
Zyxel
CNA100-EU0101F
CNA100 Cloud Network Agent
€315,90
Axis
0820-001
AXIS A9188 Network I/O Relay Module
€477,90