Snel contact?
Bereik ons snel via Whatsapp Business

.

netwerken en lan

Cisco
CWDM-MUX8A=
Module/8-Channels/CWDM/Mux/Demux
€4.803,90
Cisco
GLC-GE-100FX=
100BASE-FX SFP for Ports f DSBU Switche
€160,90
Cisco
WS-F6700-DFC3B=
Catalyst 6500/Dist Fwd Card f WS-X67xx
€7.089,90
Cisco
CWDM-SFP-1610=
NETACC/EtherN/Gigabit/CWDM/1610+NM/SFP
€3.044,90
Cisco
CWDM-SFP-1590=
NETACC/EtherN/Gigabit/CWDM/1590+NM.SFP
€3.044,90
Cisco
CWDM-SFP-1570=
NETACC/EtherN/Gigabit/CWDM/1570+NM.SFP
€3.044,90
Cisco
PEM-20A-AC+=
NETACC/PW/EntryMod Use+1200W AS f Cisco
€149,90
D-Link
DGE-528T
Adapter/G+F+ENet 32bit PCI
€16,90
Cisco
CWDM-SFP-1490=
Module/GENET SFP 1490nm
€3.044,90
Netgear
GS116GE
ProSAFE 16-Ports Gigabit Unmanaged+
€71,90
Netgear
AGM732F
SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-LX LR SM
€246,90
Netgear
GS105GE
NG GS105GE/5xGENet RJ45
€34,90
Netgear
AGM731F
SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-SX SR MM
€123,90
Cisco
WS-F4531=
Router Switch Ft Card f WS-F4531
€1.684,90
D-Link
DEM-312GT2
Module/1xGENet SC 2km MM f DES-3200
€212,90
D-Link
DEM-311GT
Module/1xGENet SX MM f Switch DES-3200
€56,90
D-Link
DEM-310GT
Module/1xFENet LX SC 10km SM f DES-3200
€61,90
D-Link
DES-1024D/E
Switch/24xF+ENet NWay
€54,90
Netgear
GS108GE
NG GS108GE/8xGENet RJ45
€37,90
D-Link
DES-1016D/E
Switch/16xF+ENet RJ45 int PSU
€41,90
Cisco
CWDM-CHASSIS-2=
Chassis/2slots f CWDM Mux Plug in Mod
€304,90
D-Link
DMC-1000
Chassi/16slot Media conv 19"
€302,90
StarTech
SV231QDPU34K
2-Pt Quad Monitor DisplayPort KVM Switch
€582,90
Zyxel
MG-105-ZZ0101F
Zyxel MG-105 5 Port 2.5G MultiGig Switch
€118,90
Zyxel
MG-108-ZZ0101F
Zyxel MG-108 8 Port 2.5G MultiGig Switch
€162,90
Zyxel
POE12-60W-EU0101F
Zyxel PoE12-60W PoE++Injector
€74,90
D-Link
DMS-106XT
6-port Multi-Gigabit Unmanaged Switch
€144,90
Cisco
CBS350-16XTS-EU
Bus 350 MgdSwitch 8p 10GE 8p SFP+
€1.582,90
Cisco
CBS350-24XTS-EU
Bus 350 MgdSwitch 12p 10GE 12p SFP+
€2.042,90
Zyxel
SFP10G-LR-E-ZZBD01F
Zyxel SFP10G-LR-E 10er pack BULK
€2.424,90
Zyxel
SFP10G-SR-E-ZZBD01F
Zyxel SFP10G-SR-E 10er pack BULK
€1.224,90
Zyxel
SFP-LX-10-E-ZZBD01F
Zyxel SFP-LX-10-E 10er pack BULK
€759,90
Zyxel
SFP-SX-E-ZZBD01F
Zyxel SFP-SX-E 10er pack BULK
€548,90
HP
R0X32A
Aruba 6400 Fan Tray
€662,90
ACT
AC1505
ACT AC1505
€15,90
ACT
AC7910
ACT AC7910
€84,90
ACT
AC4434
ACT AC4434
€185,90
ACT
AC4430
ACT AC4430
€49,90