Snel contact?
Bereik ons snel via Whatsapp Business

.

netwerken en lan

Cisco
CWDM-MUX8A=
Module/8-Channels/CWDM/Mux/Demux
€3.996,90
Apc
AP5264
KVM Cable Analog 0.92m
€49,90
Cisco
WS-F6700-DFC3B=
Catalyst 6500/Dist Fwd Card f WS-X67xx
€6.307,90
Cisco
PEM-20A-AC+=
NETACC/PW/EntryMod Use+1200W AS f Cisco
€132,90
D-Link
DGE-528T
Adapter/G+F+ENet 32bit PCI
€16,90
Cisco
WS-X6K-5DB-ATT=
Attenuator/5dB 1550nm Fixed Loss spare
€80,90
Cisco
WS-F6700-DFC3BXL=
Catalyst/6500 Dist Fwd Card-3BXL
€7.518,90
HP
PA716A
HP 2nd Serial Port Adapter
€21,00
Apc
AP5254
PS Cable/12'
€61,90
Cisco
VIC2-4FXO=
Voice IF Card/4p FXO f C2600 C3600
€622,90
Netgear
GS116GE
ProSAFE 16-Ports Gigabit Unmanaged+
€71,90
Netgear
GS105GE
NG GS105GE/5xGENet RJ45
€34,90
Cisco
WS-F4531=
Router Switch Ft Card f WS-F4531
€1.500,90
D-Link
DES-1024D/E
Switch/24xF+ENet NWay
€51,90
Netgear
GS108GE
NG GS108GE/8xGENet RJ45
€36,90
D-Link
DES-1016D/E
Switch/16xF+ENet RJ45 int PSU
€39,90
Cisco
CWDM-CHASSIS-2=
Chassis/2slots f CWDM Mux Plug in Mod
€253,90
D-Link
DMC-1000
Chassi/16slot Media conv 19"
€304,90
StarTech
IMC1GSFP30W
PoE+Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter
€216,90
StarTech
IMC100MSFP
Fiber Optic to Ethernet Media Converter
€105,90
StarTech
POEINJ1G90W
Industrial Gigabit PoE Injector 90W
€197,90
StarTech
POEEXT1G60W
Gigabit PoE Extender Industrial 60W
€160,90
StarTech
IESC1G50UP
Industrial 5 Port PoE Ethernet Switch
€212,90
StarTech
POESLT1G48V
Industrial Gigabit PoE 90W 48V Splitter
€129,90
StarTech
IESC1G80UP
Industrial 8-port PoE Ethernet switch
€381,90
StarTech
IMC1GSFP60W
PoE+Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter
€192,90
StarTech
IES1G52UP12V
6-Port PoE 30W Ethernet Network Switch
€322,90
StarTech
IES1G52UPDIN
6-Port PoE 30W Ethernet Network Switch
€217,90
StarTech
IMC1GSFP
Fiber Optic to Ethernet Media Converter
€204,90
StarTech
POEINJ30W
30W Industrial Gigabit PoE Injector
€105,90
Sony
MCX-500//K
4-channel 1 M/E switcher for live stream
€2.536,90
StarTech
BRACKET125PTP
2.5" SSD Mount - For 3.5" Bay - 5 Pack
€39,90
TP-Link
TL-SG3428
JetStream 24-Port Gb L2 Switch 4 SFP
€150,90
D-Link
DWM-312W
4G LTE M2M Router
€331,90
D-Link
DGS-1520-52MP
44 ports GE PoE+4 ports 2.5 GE PoE+2
€1.172,90
D-Link
DGS-1520-28
24 ports GE+2 10GE ports+2 SFP+Smar
€416,90
D-Link
DGS-1520-28MP
20 ports GE PoE+4 ports 2.5 GE PoE+2
€667,90
D-Link
DGS-1520-52
48 ports GE+2 10GE ports+2 SFP+Smar
€672,90