Snel contact?
Bereik ons snel via Whatsapp Business

.

netwerken en lan

Cisco
CWDM-MUX8A=
Module/8-Channels/CWDM/Mux/Demux
€4.165,90
Cisco
GLC-GE-100FX=
100BASE-FX SFP for Ports f DSBU Switche
€138,90
Cisco
WS-F6700-DFC3B=
Catalyst 6500/Dist Fwd Card f WS-X67xx
€6.571,90
Cisco
CWDM-SFP-1610=
NETACC/EtherN/Gigabit/CWDM/1610+NM/SFP
€2.634,90
Cisco
CWDM-SFP-1590=
NETACC/EtherN/Gigabit/CWDM/1590+NM.SFP
€2.634,90
Cisco
CWDM-SFP-1570=
NETACC/EtherN/Gigabit/CWDM/1570+NM.SFP
€2.634,90
Cisco
PEM-20A-AC+=
NETACC/PW/EntryMod Use+1200W AS f Cisco
€138,90
D-Link
DGE-528T
Adapter/G+F+ENet 32bit PCI
€16,90
HP
PA716A
HP 2nd Serial Port Adapter
€21,00
Cisco
CWDM-SFP-1490=
Module/GENET SFP 1490nm
€2.634,90
Netgear
GS116GE
ProSAFE 16-Ports Gigabit Unmanaged+
€71,90
Netgear
AGM732F
SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-LX LR SM
€246,90
Netgear
GS105GE
NG GS105GE/5xGENet RJ45
€34,90
Netgear
AGM731F
SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-SX SR MM
€123,90
Cisco
WS-F4531=
Router Switch Ft Card f WS-F4531
€1.560,90
D-Link
DEM-312GT2
Module/1xGENet SC 2km MM f DES-3200
€212,90
D-Link
DEM-311GT
Module/1xGENet SX MM f Switch DES-3200
€56,90
D-Link
DEM-310GT
Module/1xFENet LX SC 10km SM f DES-3200
€61,90
D-Link
DES-1024D/E
Switch/24xF+ENet NWay
€54,90
Netgear
GS108GE
NG GS108GE/8xGENet RJ45
€34,90
D-Link
DES-1016D/E
Switch/16xF+ENet RJ45 int PSU
€41,90
Cisco
CWDM-CHASSIS-2=
Chassis/2slots f CWDM Mux Plug in Mod
€263,90
D-Link
DMC-1000
Chassi/16slot Media conv 19"
€302,90
StarTech
SV231QDPU34K
2-Pt Quad Monitor DisplayPort KVM Switch
€582,90
Zyxel
MG-105-ZZ0101F
Zyxel MG-105 5 Port 2.5G MultiGig Switch
€118,90
Zyxel
MG-108-ZZ0101F
Zyxel MG-108 8 Port 2.5G MultiGig Switch
€165,90
Zyxel
POE12-60W-EU0101F
Zyxel PoE12-60W PoE++Injector
€81,90
D-Link
DMS-106XT
6-port Multi-Gigabit Unmanaged Switch
€144,90
Cisco
CBS350-24NGP-4X-EU
Bus 350 MgdSwitch 8p 5GE 16p GE 4x10G
€1.199,90
Cisco
CBS350-48NGP-4X-EU
Bus 350 MgdSwitch 8p 5GE 40p GE 4x10G
€1.701,90
Cisco
CBS250-8T-D-EU
Bus 250 SmtSwitch 8p GE Desktop Ext PSU
€88,90
Cisco
CBS350-16XTS-EU
Bus 350 MgdSwitch 8p 10GE 8p SFP+
€1.524,90
Cisco
CBS350-24XTS-EU
Bus 350 MgdSwitch 12p 10GE 12p SFP+
€1.967,90
Cisco
CBS250-8PP-D-EU
Bus 250 SmtSwitch 8p GE PoE Ext PSU
€146,90
Cisco
CBS350-8S-E-2G-EU
Bus 350 MgdSwitch 8p SFP Ext PS 2x1G
€251,90
Cisco
CBS350-12NP-4X-EU
Bus 350 MgdSwitch 12p 5GE PoE 4x10G
€1.238,90
Cisco
CBS350-24XT-EU
Bus 350 MgdSwitch 24p 10GE 4x10G Shared
€2.036,90
Cisco
CBS350-24S-4G-EU
Bus 350 MgdSwitch 24p SFP 4x1G SFP
€539,90
Cisco
CBS350-8XT-EU
Bus 350 MgdSwitch 8p 10GE 2x10G Shared
€724,90