optische netwerk bekabeling

Intel
100FRRL0300
Cbl/Omni-Path Active Opt QSFP-QSFP L 30m
€368,90
Intel
100FRRL0150
Cbl/Omni-Path Active Opt QSFP-QSFP L 15m
€335,90
Dell
406-BBKZ
57402 10G SFP Dual Port PCIe Adapter
€249,90
Vision
TC 2MFBR LCLC
VISION 2m LC/LC Dplx 50/125 Fibre cable
€17,90
Vision
TC 1MFBR LCLC
VISION 1m LC/LC Dplx 50/125 Fibre cable
€16,90
Vision
TC 3MFBR LCLC
VISION 3m LC/LC Dplx 50/125 Fibre cable
€18,90
Dell
470-ABLU
Dell Networking Cable SFP+to SFP+10
€176,90
Lenovo
00YL848
Ext MiniSAS HD 8644 1M Cable
€48,90
Dell
403-BBMU
Qlogic 2692 Dual Port 16Gb Fibre Channe
€1.163,90
Dell
403-BBMF
Emulex LPe31002-M6-D Dual Port 16Gb Fib
€1.117,90
Cisco
QSFP-100G-AOC1M=
100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable 1m
€1.090,90
Lenovo
01DC673
Strg V3700 V2 3m SAS Cable mSAS
€158,90
HP
804101-B21
HPE Synergy Interconnect Link 3m AOC
€974,90
Cisco
QSFP-H40G-AOC2M=
40GBASE Active Optical Cable 2m
€465,90
Apc
AP940-0625A
RJ45 serial cable for Smart UPS LCD 2m
€22,99
Cisco
QSFP-H40G-AOC10M=
40GBASE Active Optical Cable 10m
€547,90
Cisco
QSFP-H40G-AOC7M=
40GBASE Active Optical Cable 7m
€547,90