optische netwerk bekabeling

Dell
406-BBKZ
57402 10G SFP Dual Port PCIe Adapter
€249,90
Lenovo
00YL848
Ext MiniSAS HD 8644 1M Cable
€48,90
Dell
403-BBMU
Qlogic 2692 Dual Port 16Gb Fibre Channe
€1.169,90
Dell
403-BBMF
Emulex LPe31002-M6-D Dual Port 16Gb Fib
€1.120,90
HP
804101-B21
HPE Synergy Interconnect Link 3m AOC
€974,90
Apc
AP940-0625A
RJ45 serial cable for Smart UPS LCD 2m
€22,99
Lenovo
00MN511
Lenovo 10m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable
€25,00
Lenovo
00MN508
Lenovo 5m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable
€21,90
Lenovo
00MN505
Lenovo 3m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable
€19,90
Cisco
QSFP-H40G-AOC1M=
40GBASE Active Optical Cable 1m
€463,90
Cisco
QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M=
40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP 10m
€682,90
Lenovo
00D6151
7M Passive DAC SFP+Cable
€210,90