Snel contact?
Bereik ons snel via Whatsapp Business

.

netwerk koppeling en splitters

StarTech
N6PAT250CMGRS
Cable - Grey Slim CAT6 Patch Cord 2.5m
€3,99
StarTech
N6PAT150CMGRS
Cable - Grey Slim CAT6 Patch Cord 1.5m
€2,99
StarTech
N6PAT150CMBLS
Cable - Blue Slim CAT6 Patch Cord 1.5m
€2,99
StarTech
N6PAT300CMBLS
Cable - Blue Slim CAT6 Patch Cord 3m
€3,99
StarTech
N6PAT300CMBKS
Cable - Black Slim CAT6 Patch Cord 3m
€3,99
StarTech
N6PAT300CMGRS
Cable - Grey Slim CAT6 Patch Cord 3m
€3,99
StarTech
N6PAT250CMBLS
Cable - Blue Slim CAT6 Patch Cord 2.5m
€3,99
StarTech
N6PAT250CMBKS
Cable - Black Slim CAT6 Patch Cord 2.5m
€3,99
StarTech
N6PAT100CMGRS
Cable - Grey Slim CAT6 Patch Cord 1m
€2,99
StarTech
N6PAT100CMBLS
Cable - Blue Slim CAT6 Patch Cord 1m
€2,99
StarTech
N6PAT100CMBKS
Cable - Black Slim CAT6 Patch Cord 1m
€2,99
StarTech
N6PAT50CMBKS
Cable - Black Slim CAT6 Patch Cord 0.5m
€2,99
StarTech
N6PAT50CMGRS
Cable - Grey Slim CAT6 Patch Cord 0.5m
€2,99
StarTech
N6PAT50CMBLS
Cable - Blue Slim CAT6 Patch Cord 0.5m
€2,99
StarTech
N6PAT200CMGRS
Cable - Grey Slim CAT6 Patch Cord 2m
€3,99
StarTech
N6PAT200CMBLS
Cable - Blue Slim CAT6 Patch Cord 2m
€3,99
StarTech
N6PAT200CMBKS
Cable - Black Slim CAT6 Patch Cord 2m
€3,99
StarTech
450FBLCLC15
LC Duplex LC Fiber Optic Cable-15m
€58,90
Cisco
SFP-25G-AOC3M=
25Gbase Active Optical SFP28 Cable 3M
€218,90
Intel
100FRRL0300
Cbl/Omni-Path Active Opt QSFP-QSFP L 30m
€351,90
Intel
100FRRL0150
Cbl/Omni-Path Active Opt QSFP-QSFP L 15m
€320,90
Intel
100FRRL0050
Cbl/Omni-Path Active Opt QSFP-QSFP L 5m
€298,90
Vision
TC 2MFBR LCLC
VISION 2m LC/LC Dplx 50/125 Fibre cable
€21,90
Vision
TC 1MFBR LCLC
VISION 1m LC/LC Dplx 50/125 Fibre cable
€19,90
Dell
470-ABLU
Dell Networking Cable SFP+to SFP+10
€92,90
Dell
403-BBMU
Qlogic 2692 Dual Port 16Gb Fibre Channe
€1.023,90
Cisco
QSFP-100G-AOC1M=
100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable 1m
€1.037,90